RankPlayerScoreDate
1mimi183.3702024-06-18
2ALEX172.5122024-06-18
3MON171.9462024-06-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1mimi183.3702024-06-18
2Slammin sammy181.2592024-06-17
3BAS179.0922024-06-17
4Biggi178.4742024-06-17
5まと1175.1632024-06-16
6a174.9742024-06-14
7ALEX172.5122024-06-18
8MON171.9462024-06-18
9rwpelz76171.9342024-06-15
10สงวน171.8232024-06-15
11ย่าน้อง169.9782024-06-13
12Pam168.8752024-06-16
13Tracey Albert 16.6.24115.5402024-06-17
14Tracey Albert 15.6.24114.6532024-06-15
15Me89.0222024-06-12
16saw88.1722024-06-17
17Daisy85.2892024-06-17
18NHNHJJ37.3232024-06-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Dotty185.5322024-05-23
2mimi183.7952024-06-03
3Tracey Albert 1.6.24182.4572024-06-01
4Slammin sammy181.2592024-06-17
5BAS179.0922024-06-17
6Biggi178.4742024-06-17
7Birdy177.4462024-05-29
8m176.5052024-06-09
9まと1175.3452024-05-29
10a174.9742024-06-14
11ALEX172.5122024-06-18
12abrarial2024172.4542024-06-10
13SEv awef aerg aerf awf w172.3412024-05-27
14MON171.9462024-06-18
15rwpelz76171.9342024-06-15
16สงวน171.8232024-06-15
17oma76171.2642024-05-24
18mmmmm170.9492024-05-24
19ย่าน้อง169.9782024-06-13
20Tina169.7972024-06-07
21sam169.5822024-06-06
22bill169.3022024-05-26
23Pam168.8752024-06-16
24prf168.6742024-05-29
25Milena168.3162024-06-06
26S.167.9122024-06-04
27apa142.1012024-05-29
28Tracey Albert 29.5.24115.8462024-05-28
29Tracey Albert 16.6.24115.5402024-06-17
30Tracey Albert 28.5.24114.8472024-05-27
31Tracey Albert 15.6.24114.6532024-06-15
32Tracey Albert 25.5.24114.1142024-05-26
33Tracey Albert 23.5.24112.4872024-05-23
34Tracey Albert 22.5.24105.8242024-05-22
35Me89.0222024-06-12
36saw88.1722024-06-17
37Daisy85.5092024-06-03
38punia83.2742024-05-22
39petri73.4682024-05-28
40nancyj71.4822024-06-05
41dl62.5372024-05-25
42mary41.9382024-05-22
43tobby40.8042024-05-30
44NHNHJJ37.3232024-06-12
45JARI MATHLIN15.4422024-06-07
46crystal7.8922024-06-01
47Della3.4592024-06-10
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Tracey Albert. 22.4.24189.4692024-04-22
2Tracey S Albert 212189.4662023-05-15
3Tracey Albert 7.9.23189.4402023-09-07
4Tracey Albert 30.10.23189.3912023-10-30
5Tracey Albert 18.7.23189.3752023-07-18
6Tracey 5.7.23189.3692023-07-05
7Tracey S Albert 210189.3642023-05-09
8Tracey S Albert 19.1.24189.3512024-01-19
9Tracey Albert 9.5.24189.3362024-05-09
10Tracey Albert 18.4.24189.3172024-04-18
11Tracey Albert 13.4.24189.3042024-04-13
12Tracey Albert 24.2.24189.2902024-02-25
13Tracey S Albert 135189.2222023-04-27
14Tracey S Albert 201189.2082023-05-04
15Tracey Albert 18.1.24189.2012024-01-18
16Tracey A 31.7.23189.1892023-07-31
17Tracey S Albert 119189.1812023-04-20
18Tracey S Albert 215189.1752023-05-26
19Tracey S Albert 151189.1312023-05-01
20Tracey Albert 18.12.23189.1022023-12-17
21Tracey S Albert 222189.0942023-06-04
22Tracey Albert 15.4.24189.0702024-04-15
23Tracey Albert 14.4.24189.0632024-04-14
24Tracey Albert 11.11.23189.0502023-11-11
25Tracey Albert 5.2.24188.9862024-02-05
26Tracey Albert 14.3.24188.9702024-03-14
27Tracey S Albert 207188.9582023-05-07
28Tracey Albert 17.10.23188.9022023-10-17
29Tracey 27.10.23188.9022023-10-27
30Tracey S Albert 120188.8942023-04-23
31Tracey S Albert 25.6.23188.8692023-06-25
32Tracey 25.1.24188.8502024-01-25
33dini188.8472023-02-23
34Tracey S Albert 204188.8372023-05-05
35Tracey S Albert 93188.8092023-03-30
36Greg188.7742023-12-20
37Tracey S Albert 209188.7612023-05-08
38Tracey S Albert 144188.7312023-04-28
39Tracey Albert 9.3.24188.7052024-03-09
40Tracey Albert. 1.4.24188.6962024-04-01
41Tracey S Albert 97188.6772023-04-05
42Tracey S Albert 95188.6412023-04-01
43Tracey S Albert 91188.5952023-03-27
44Tracey S Albert 164188.4022023-05-03
45Maty188.3162022-11-07
46Tracey S Albert 225188.2612023-06-15
47Tracey S Albert 51188.1982023-01-03
48Tracey Albert 19.2.24188.1972024-02-18
49Tracey S Albert 59188.1792023-01-26
50Tracey S Albert 111188.1542023-04-19