RankPlayerScoreDate
1hertha395.1672026-10-12
2Jette392.9062026-10-13
3gringo319.3012026-10-12
4OlaP288.8632026-10-13
5tp243.5102026-10-12
6MERI230.2772026-10-13
7foxy152.9722026-10-13
8att114.1542026-10-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ggggg465.2932026-10-07
2hertha395.1672026-10-12
3Jette392.9062026-10-13
4ANNA385.3102026-10-11
5Sjh377.6502026-10-07
6BAS332.6182026-10-09
7kiki329.1142026-10-11
8gringo319.3012026-10-12
9svb311.8382026-10-10
10OlaP288.8632026-10-13
11666275.0072026-10-07
12DOM268.6692026-10-12
13Tasha261.9662026-10-08
14tp260.9862026-10-09
15tdf257.8012026-10-09
16XXXIII257.0152026-10-10
17cp253.5332026-10-06
1823245.1182026-10-07
19foxy232.0432026-10-11
20MERI230.2772026-10-13
21petri206.3892026-10-07
22iwo200.5642026-10-11
23OMI196.5502026-10-08
24rosef.187.2932026-10-10
25e185.1452026-10-07
26att114.1542026-10-13
27Honey91.7442026-10-06
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Herre Pasd651.8382026-10-05
2ggggg465.2932026-10-07
3Luigi bosco444.2172026-09-19
4Jette420.3742026-09-29
5ANNA411.1082026-09-30
6ooo1399.6232026-09-16
7hertha395.1672026-10-12
8Donna J388.9592026-09-15
9Sjh377.6502026-10-07
10danka2349.7482026-09-20
11bea345.3502026-09-29
12WANDA3338.8582026-09-27
13BAS332.6182026-10-09
14kiki329.1142026-10-11
15k326.8982026-09-20
16danusia2222323.4042026-09-22
17gringo323.1932026-09-15
18stini321.0962026-09-28
19Sandy312.0082026-10-05
20svb311.8382026-10-10
21maksio308.0632026-09-21
22franc 87.297.9302026-09-29
23mlrella290.7552026-09-22
24OlaP288.8632026-10-13
25DOM288.6152026-09-29
26eki1288.1832026-10-03
27XXXIII287.9372026-09-28
28tp284.5392026-09-16
29666279.7532026-10-03
30Dave Squidly274.0812026-09-24
31kiko272.8772026-10-04
32Tasha261.9662026-10-08
33tdf257.8012026-10-09
34cp253.5332026-10-06
35m247.6512026-10-05
36Rozina 1246.8792026-09-27
3723245.1182026-10-07
38OMI243.5662026-09-24
39foxy232.0432026-10-11
40MERI230.2772026-10-13
41rose f.223.6562026-10-06
42iwo222.5242026-09-30
43om6216.0112026-10-06
44hf215.5952026-09-25
45grasu213.9672026-10-04
46dsdamka210.1052026-09-16
47petri206.3892026-10-07
48Honey205.7692026-09-17
49Zoo19203.1062026-09-14
50Dan197.7482026-10-01
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Leeds United FC7.375.3502026-03-24
2Burnley Women FC7.188.9422024-05-21
3stony5.672.2922022-03-10
4Joke5.443.7492022-01-03
5cjc5.401.8452020-08-16
6marek5.032.6892018-10-22
7catman4.763.4082023-06-04
8pawel4.525.9602023-04-10
9MAR DE GALILEA4.040.0462022-03-05
10FELIZ ... JUNIO4.028.8802025-06-10
11jenny14.014.1442023-04-06
12ANTOÑO-CRISTIAN3.924.3432026-01-10
13Oladin3.921.3962017-12-20
14FELIZ ... MAYO3.910.2942025-05-05
15F E L I Z .. V E R A N O3.852.3062023-07-06
16FELIZ ABRIL 20253.756.1012025-03-26
17FELIZ... OTOÑO3.747.3842023-10-21
18C A R I B E3.737.0172021-02-07
19BEAS DE SEGURA...3.725.1652023-11-14
20EKOSISTMAS3.724.7712026-07-07
21B E R - M U T - D A S3.717.8932021-11-04
22Essex CCC3.715.6862020-08-02
23...FELIZ 20253.696.8692025-01-01
24bolly boy3.677.6592021-01-05
25N U B I A3.640.1912021-01-29
26O R T U E L L A3.606.5452022-12-05
27I S T A N B U L3.550.6932021-05-04
28G A L L A R T A3.527.2012023-01-09
29St.Mirren FC3.508.4862022-05-04
30S O M O R R O S T R O3.507.9782022-05-20
31ENKARTAZIONES3.497.2372022-04-24
32FELIZ PRIMAVERA3.489.3352024-03-16
33kkk3.417.2252019-10-29
34seensee803.399.9332022-12-24
35P E TT R A3.382.1352020-12-17
36M A S A D A3.333.6112021-03-06
37F L O R E N Z I A3.295.8922021-02-19
38F E L I Z .. VERANO 20243.279.3862024-07-07
39F E L I Z N A V I D A D3.245.6512023-12-14
40sjs3.223.8342020-02-06
41A SS I A3.190.2842021-01-19
42SANFUENTES3.114.9382023-09-02
43S A K A R A3.070.7322022-01-03
44BRUJAS3.028.0742021-10-22
45P O R T U G A L E T E3.001.3842023-02-28
46U R I O S T E2.955.4442023-01-30
474rrrr2.911.0132019-01-11
48DANA2.888.8482021-06-07
49R O M A2.859.7092020-12-27
50kosa2.834.7712021-10-25