RankPlayerScoreDate
1Jette403.4022026-10-17
2ANNA379.3552026-10-17
3eki2319.2322026-10-17
4gringo284.2872026-10-17
5mn237.0392026-10-17
6cp206.8872026-10-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Jette403.4022026-10-17
2hertha395.1672026-10-12
3ANNA385.3102026-10-11
4guc342.5762026-10-15
5kiki329.1142026-10-11
6gringo319.3012026-10-12
7eki2319.2322026-10-17
8svb311.8382026-10-10
9OlaP288.8632026-10-13
10tp279.4662026-10-16
11mlrella276.0522026-10-16
12алб271.8842026-10-16
13DOM268.6692026-10-12
14Oboro Ikkan260.6952026-10-14
15XXXIII257.5712026-10-14
16Kd238.6272026-10-16
17mn237.0392026-10-17
18666233.2802026-10-16
19Augie233.0932026-10-13
20foxy232.0432026-10-11
21MERI230.2772026-10-13
22cp206.8872026-10-17
23ale205.2832026-10-15
24rosef.200.9212026-10-15
25iwo200.5642026-10-11
26KP176.8552026-10-15
27Jojo153.7172026-10-16
28em128.6712026-10-14
29att114.1542026-10-13
30lucy42.4412026-10-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Herre Pasd651.8382026-10-05
2ggggg465.2932026-10-07
3Luigi bosco444.2172026-09-19
4Jette420.3742026-09-29
5ANNA411.1082026-09-30
6hertha395.1672026-10-12
7Sjh377.6502026-10-07
8Donna J373.3512026-09-23
9danka2349.7482026-09-20
10bea345.3502026-09-29
11guc342.5762026-10-15
12WANDA3338.8582026-09-27
13BAS332.6182026-10-09
14kiki329.1142026-10-11
15k326.8982026-09-20
16danusia2222323.4042026-09-22
17stini321.0962026-09-28
18gringo319.3012026-10-12
19eki2319.2322026-10-17
20Sandy312.0082026-10-05
21svb311.8382026-10-10
22maksio308.0632026-09-21
23franc 87.297.9302026-09-29
24mlrella290.7552026-09-22
25OlaP288.8632026-10-13
26DOM288.6152026-09-29
27eki1288.1832026-10-03
28XXXIII287.9372026-09-28
29666279.7532026-10-03
30tp279.4662026-10-16
31Dave Squidly274.0812026-09-24
32kiko272.8772026-10-04
33алб271.8842026-10-16
34Tasha261.9662026-10-08
35Oboro Ikkan260.6952026-10-14
36tdf257.8012026-10-09
37cp253.5332026-10-06
38m247.6512026-10-05
39Rozina 1246.8792026-09-27
4023245.1182026-10-07
41OMI243.5662026-09-24
42Kd238.6272026-10-16
43mn237.0392026-10-17
44Augie233.0932026-10-13
45foxy232.0432026-10-11
46MERI230.2772026-10-13
47rose f.223.6562026-10-06
48iwo222.5242026-09-30
49om6216.0112026-10-06
50hf215.5952026-09-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Leeds United FC7.375.3502026-03-24
2Burnley Women FC7.188.9422024-05-21
3stony5.672.2922022-03-10
4Joke5.443.7492022-01-03
5cjc5.401.8452020-08-16
6marek5.032.6892018-10-22
7catman4.763.4082023-06-04
8pawel4.525.9602023-04-10
9MAR DE GALILEA4.040.0462022-03-05
10FELIZ ... JUNIO4.028.8802025-06-10
11jenny14.014.1442023-04-06
12ANTOÑO-CRISTIAN3.924.3432026-01-10
13Oladin3.921.3962017-12-20
14FELIZ ... MAYO3.910.2942025-05-05
15F E L I Z .. V E R A N O3.852.3062023-07-06
16FELIZ ABRIL 20253.756.1012025-03-26
17FELIZ... OTOÑO3.747.3842023-10-21
18C A R I B E3.737.0172021-02-07
19BEAS DE SEGURA...3.725.1652023-11-14
20EKOSISTMAS3.724.7712026-07-07
21B E R - M U T - D A S3.717.8932021-11-04
22Essex CCC3.715.6862020-08-02
23...FELIZ 20253.696.8692025-01-01
24bolly boy3.677.6592021-01-05
25N U B I A3.640.1912021-01-29
26O R T U E L L A3.606.5452022-12-05
27I S T A N B U L3.550.6932021-05-04
28G A L L A R T A3.527.2012023-01-09
29St.Mirren FC3.508.4862022-05-04
30S O M O R R O S T R O3.507.9782022-05-20
31ENKARTAZIONES3.497.2372022-04-24
32FELIZ PRIMAVERA3.489.3352024-03-16
33kkk3.417.2252019-10-29
34seensee803.399.9332022-12-24
35P E TT R A3.382.1352020-12-17
36M A S A D A3.333.6112021-03-06
37F L O R E N Z I A3.295.8922021-02-19
38F E L I Z .. VERANO 20243.279.3862024-07-07
39F E L I Z N A V I D A D3.245.6512023-12-14
40sjs3.223.8342020-02-06
41A SS I A3.190.2842021-01-19
42SANFUENTES3.114.9382023-09-02
43S A K A R A3.070.7322022-01-03
44BRUJAS3.028.0742021-10-22
45P O R T U G A L E T E3.001.3842023-02-28
46U R I O S T E2.955.4442023-01-30
474rrrr2.911.0132019-01-11
48DANA2.888.8482021-06-07
49R O M A2.859.7092020-12-27
50kosa2.834.7712021-10-25