RankPlayerScoreDate
1Honey1.928.7002026-10-19
2ilona1.745.8242026-10-19
3go away1.735.4432026-10-18
4Td1.707.3062026-10-19
5Me1.675.5752026-10-19
6cin1.637.7372026-10-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Honey1.928.7002026-10-19
2LOLA1.830.8732026-10-14
3Kt1.806.4412026-10-14
4FC SCHALKE 041.785.4482026-10-15
5ilona1.745.8242026-10-19
6go away1.735.4432026-10-18
7anne1.725.9222026-10-14
8Yo1.719.6102026-10-14
9Me1.707.3902026-10-15
10Td1.707.3062026-10-19
11cin1.658.2592026-10-15
12dida1.633.4702026-10-18
13vlab1.564.9322026-10-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1SMM 10262.145.2312026-10-07
2dan2.091.4122026-09-24
3hertha1.987.0762026-10-04
4mala1.960.2942026-09-20
5walter1.935.1822026-10-01
6Honey1.928.7002026-10-19
7,ala1.921.6212026-10-08
8kiki1.903.5022026-09-22
9ed1.846.0432026-09-23
10mum1.842.1602026-09-24
11LOLA1.830.8732026-10-14
12Kt1.826.9662026-10-09
13Kmm1.809.3342026-09-25
14zzz 1411.798.2112026-09-29
15penelope1.794.4122026-10-03
16my mind1.793.7832026-10-10
17ГАЛИНА1.793.0332026-10-03
18ola1.788.6172026-09-30
19jo1.787.9592026-09-28
20FC SCHALKE 041.785.4482026-10-15
21Hotte1.783.8812026-10-09
22lisa1.764.7332026-10-01
23Q1.760.6882026-09-23
24Rozy1.750.8012026-09-20
25ilona1.745.8242026-10-19
26ECS1.740.8492026-09-26
27go away1.735.4432026-10-18
28Td1.726.9452026-10-12
29anne1.725.9222026-10-14
30Yo1.719.6102026-10-14
31dee1.709.0772026-10-08
32Me1.707.3902026-10-15
33ddd1.685.2902026-09-26
34oki1.674.9562026-10-10
35dzl1.669.3082026-09-29
36cin1.658.2592026-10-15
37dana1.654.7622026-09-25
38cio1.647.1192026-09-30
39dida1.646.1752026-09-26
40abc1.640.5622026-09-26
41mimi1.639.1922026-10-03
42BS1.630.4002026-10-12
4311.612.5722026-09-22
44teresa1.611.7072026-09-27
45Aaa1.598.5602026-10-11
46fossfoss1.598.1632026-09-24
47vlab1.564.9322026-10-15
48tron1.521.0182026-09-24
49Mality1.513.6012026-09-24
50frank1.222.2602026-10-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1garfield10.135.7482020-07-27
2Horipi8.568.2282017-12-14
3victor8.081.2352019-02-21
4ele7.604.2842017-10-22
5jg7.373.1872019-02-02
6heidi7.369.6452017-10-27
7Br6.797.1492018-02-02
8pandababy6.381.3922018-01-18
9J. Doe6.327.8812017-05-07
10Jolanta5.657.5672018-01-05
11Heike5.501.7372023-03-12
12złocień kraków5.004.1612017-08-20
13sil4.873.6892023-03-06
14T Dornetta4.870.0252017-05-10
15Tommy Dornetta4.645.6402017-05-04
16Inerle4.627.4692020-06-09
17kkk4.591.7222019-01-20
18nandita544.567.6532018-02-12
19motochan4.279.2772017-10-18
20rosi4.213.0882017-09-21
21jangles4.096.4072019-01-28
22Mark Rau3.951.4402020-06-21
23Sundance3.945.5162020-09-28
24Lucja3.924.8122017-09-10
25Jojo343.860.9642020-02-11
26Tom Dornetta3.795.0352017-05-03
27Ruiz toledo3.771.3662017-08-29
28HoriP3.730.7412021-01-31
29Sudso3.722.1372020-03-27
30Ann3.714.9912020-07-12
31Calista3.706.4552019-11-27
32Miki3.693.4882017-05-04
33Mili3.682.5502020-10-31
34Rei3.633.7252017-12-03
35archer13.628.9022022-01-05
36elly3.612.2242018-10-08
37ewa3.571.8942017-10-06
38Easy3.525.2472017-07-17
39Bibi3.497.6162020-05-08
40Ogar3.446.4242025-04-11
41pppa3.418.8312020-09-01
42lezli3.372.7622017-11-10
43Oladin3.330.9072017-07-15
44Asia3.322.4312017-10-27
45Mary3.298.9642021-05-03
46kristin3.297.2682019-04-19
47PPP3.288.3442020-09-16
48Paniu l3.285.1462020-04-08
49Nona3.283.9862017-11-05
50shohei113.281.8962017-10-31