RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1k70.5722024-02-27
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Christlw104.8962024-02-24
2k79.6592024-02-10
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Frag Sabine wie┬┤s geht!192.4002016-06-16
2eura166.9502018-10-19
31166.3292023-12-08
4007165.0242023-07-05
5eeeeee155.1952021-06-12
6medousa153.3332021-06-05
7VFri153.1372022-09-16
8VMon151.9022022-08-08
9VWed150.9802022-06-09
10gghjhhhj150.9142021-08-27
11VSun150.1572022-07-10
12nn147.7462023-01-23
13Shirin145.6502021-09-26
14ldsgirl143.6052020-10-13
15Kalle66142.6672021-05-01
16June1142.2142021-06-02
17gbfdhnmj142.1392021-08-26
18Xyz141.2562020-08-27
19Jarcia140.8582021-05-25
20VThu139.6522022-08-25
21June3139.0452021-06-04
22VTue138.5722022-05-24
23VSat138.2532022-04-16
24Mannija135.7192021-02-12
25888888888888888888888888135.0602019-09-06
26Christlw104.8962024-02-24
27k79.6592024-02-10