RankPlayerScoreDate
1yona26.4442024-03-03
2mausi22.5972024-03-03
3Werner20.3272024-03-03
4jari mathlin7.9782024-03-04
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ola 133.9132024-03-02
2qwertz30.5052024-02-28
3LORRI ANN28.6552024-02-27
4yona26.4442024-03-03
5Nana26.4412024-02-29
6Nasa25.9612024-02-29
7betty g23.4402024-02-26
8Britten Sweden23.3792024-02-29
9asa22.9162024-02-27
10mausi22.5972024-03-03
11Z22.5822024-03-02
12Werner21.3032024-03-02
13D21.2322024-03-01
14Liz20.9592024-03-01
15a19.8002024-02-26
16jari mathlin7.9782024-03-04
RankPlayerScoreDate
1day 25 0234.3962024-02-25
2ola 133.9132024-03-02
3kiki 833.4172024-02-18
4jojo 833.4132024-02-10
5heute 10 0233.4012024-02-10
6DAY 22 0233.0912024-02-22
7tag13 0233.0232024-02-13
8day 19 0232.8012024-02-19
9Jenn32.3612024-02-11
10heute 03 0232.0442024-02-03
11amore 6 232.0102024-02-06
12tag 17 0232.0102024-02-17
13MASH31.6982024-02-26
14lmateo 930.6442024-02-21
15qwertz30.5052024-02-28
16LORRI ANN28.6552024-02-27
17Britten Sweden27.1832024-02-05
18yoru26.7762024-02-09
19asa26.7112024-02-24
20yona26.4442024-03-03
21Nana26.4412024-02-29
22Nasa25.9612024-02-29
23hiru25.4902024-02-24
24Egg25.4402024-02-08
25yuyu23.9562024-02-12
26yoka23.6442024-02-08
27betty g23.4402024-02-26
28Tenuki23.3742024-02-05
29sasuke23.2222024-02-11
30mausi22.7162024-02-22
31Z22.5822024-03-02
32aasu22.2212024-02-20
33Opp21.4522024-02-11
34Werner21.3372024-02-15
35D21.2322024-03-01
36Lina21.0112024-02-25
37Liz20.9592024-03-01
38qwe20.4342024-02-10
39a19.8002024-02-26
40mary17.9262024-02-22
41aica11.3572024-02-09
42petri10.8572024-02-18
43Mijo10.2652024-02-16
44Rian ahmad9.9872024-02-06
45Ella9.6772024-02-06
46Lailaa9.3542024-02-06
47CHARLY der KÜSTENREBELL9.2322024-02-18
48JohnnysLee8.9442024-02-06
49izzardi8.1712024-02-06
5080928.0922024-02-05
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Tony Bannon42.0332018-06-13
2Magdalena Bartnik36.2852022-06-09
3Jenn35.9082023-12-28
4Tag mai2335.6092023-05-13
5LS35.4542022-08-05
6MASH35.3322023-09-02
7Tag04112235.2832022-11-04
8KLS35.0072023-04-21
9Heute 21 0934.9132023-09-21
10Mama34.7362023-05-18
11Tag050534.4572022-05-05
12day 25 0234.3962024-02-25
13Tage090534.3012022-05-09
14jour 11 1234.0562023-12-11
15love734.0542023-01-10
16heute 02 0233.9852024-02-02
17ola 133.9132024-03-02
18tag 011133.8142022-11-01
19jour 14 1233.7852023-12-14
20zozo33.6792023-05-26
21Tage090433.6702022-04-10
22Heuete160533.6292022-05-18
23joke33.5742023-06-21
24first33.4882023-06-27
25amor33.4532023-02-18
26ftitten33.4422023-03-04
27Heute 261033.4422023-10-26
28love133.4322023-01-01
29kiki 833.4172024-02-18
30jojo 833.4132024-02-10
31heute 10 0233.4012024-02-10
32Lena 25 0533.3672023-05-25
332709 heute33.3572023-09-28
34Heute 25 0533.3412023-05-25
35crazygirl33.2662023-06-23
36Tag 22 1033.2162023-11-22
37Mikle 333.2112023-10-04
38water 333.2012024-01-13
39nnnn33.1392019-11-10
40Jour 23 1133.1362023-11-23
41tag090433.1262022-04-09
42joelle 133.1252023-11-29
43DAY 22 0233.0912024-02-22
44Heute 091033.0732022-10-09
45zetta33.0502023-06-26
46tag13 0233.0232024-02-13
47Tag 060433.0072023-04-06
48Токмак32.9832019-08-09
49heute 011232.9602022-12-01
50water32.9242023-08-20