RankPlayerScoreDate
1BLUE115.2402021-06-23
2jaś fasola114.3102021-06-22
3GERTI112.7602021-06-23
4ю112.6102021-06-22
5marek111.1502021-06-23
6netti110.8602021-06-23
7aga109.1902021-06-23
8teresa107.2602021-06-23
9XXX107.0602021-06-23
10natali105.9602021-06-22
11kayla5.3402021-06-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1G42130.4402021-06-20
2Rubberduck124.2302021-06-21
3Teresa121.9202021-06-21
4saba119.3702021-06-17
5mia31119.0802021-06-17
6smf118.2102021-06-21
7Marek116.5702021-06-18
8Gm115.7902021-06-17
9RED115.4702021-06-20
10niko115.2802021-06-21
11BLUE115.2402021-06-23
12ю115.1002021-06-17
13jaś fasola114.3102021-06-22
14K113.7202021-06-18
15netti112.8102021-06-18
16GERTI112.7602021-06-23
17cdgg112.3802021-06-21
18yjkll111.6002021-06-20
19PAULINE111.2402021-06-17
20GMM111.1302021-06-17
21nr(kl110.9902021-06-19
22dfkthbq109.9202021-06-17
23hkèk;109.9202021-06-19
24ok109.7702021-06-20
25JULKA109.3602021-06-18
26aga109.1902021-06-23
27a108.9002021-06-20
28nemin108.8902021-06-18
29XXX107.6402021-06-17
30Olala107.4702021-06-18
31xxxxxx107.3102021-06-21
32alfa107.1702021-06-17
33şendoğan özdoğal107.0302021-06-18
34natali105.9602021-06-22
35nonni105.6402021-06-21
36jose104.8702021-06-18
37GOSIA S104.4202021-06-19
38Sjh99.8102021-06-19
39Mirja98.7002021-06-19
40Eaz94.6202021-06-18
41aigor94.5302021-06-17
42sette90.6102021-06-18
43AZZURRA88.6902021-06-18
44gem77.5402021-06-18
45zzz 14172.8102021-06-18
46lois4671.0002021-06-22
47mary70.5502021-06-18
48ROSEBUDD69.9602021-06-22
49z69.7902021-06-22
50Anne69.6302021-06-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1G42130.4402021-06-20
2George Grady126.4602021-06-12
3Rubberduck125.4202021-05-27
4halszka124.6802021-06-13
5кит123.3602021-06-12
6Teresa122.0402021-06-08
7TATA119.9202021-06-05
8mia31119.4702021-06-09
9mia30119.4602021-06-09
10mia33119.4102021-06-14
11saba119.3702021-06-17
12mia27119.2802021-06-02
13mia28119.2102021-06-03
14smf118.2102021-06-21
15RED116.9602021-06-10
16Marek116.5702021-06-18
17BLUE116.4502021-06-12
18ciao116.3502021-06-08
19lk116.3502021-06-14
20joanna115.9602021-05-25
21Gm115.7902021-06-17
22niko115.2802021-06-21
23ю115.1002021-06-17
24Elo114.3702021-06-15
25jaś fasola114.3102021-06-22
26K114.1402021-06-12
27tola113.8702021-06-03
28Faun Hamsun113.7902021-05-30
29bbrt113.6102021-06-08
30ryè113.3702021-05-25
31nikos113.2902021-05-27
32a113.2102021-06-06
33ty113.1902021-06-16
34Haun Famsun112.8302021-05-27
35dfkthbq112.8202021-05-28
36netti112.8102021-06-18
37GERTI112.7602021-06-23
38ng(jj112.5302021-06-09
39cdgg112.3802021-06-21
40grr'111.8902021-06-10
41Joe111.8802021-06-03
42yjkll111.6002021-06-20
43ya111.5702021-05-24
44monika111.3902021-06-09
45n hf111.2802021-05-26
46PAULINE111.2402021-06-17
47fhtyu111.1902021-05-25
48rjjkl111.1902021-06-15
49GMM111.1302021-06-17
50:oiè-111.0202021-06-11
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Tony Bannon147.4902018-03-26
2Number 1138.2802017-09-28
3Papadopolis137.9502018-03-30
4Silver surfer135.6802017-09-16
5Surfmeister135.6202017-10-12
6Costa Rica135.4702017-10-12
7Pozor135.2002017-10-12
8Oak135.1402017-09-28
9Pit135135.1202020-01-18
10Pit134135.0902018-11-29
11Krampus135.0102017-09-09
12Chronic134.9802017-10-12
131134.9302017-08-10
14Pit125134.9302020-01-05
15Pit207134.7702020-04-13
16Pit287134.7602020-11-28
17Pir280134.6102020-10-28
18Pit277134.0602020-10-15
19Pit124134.0502018-11-13
20a1133.8902021-03-22
21Pit122133.8702020-01-02
22Pit128133.8202020-01-08
23Pit188133.7202020-02-26
24Pit256133.7102020-07-21
25Pit229133.6702020-05-28
26Pit278133.6602020-10-18
27Pit276133.3302020-10-14
28Pit152133.3002019-03-09
29Pit275133.2802020-10-12
30Pit160133.1002019-03-30
31Pit189132.9902020-02-27
32Pit288132.9802020-11-29
33Pit154132.9302020-02-11
34Pit273132.7902020-09-28
35Pit119132.7702018-10-29
36Pit182132.6502019-08-07
37Pit206132.6402019-11-26
38Pit133132.6202020-01-16
39Pit233132.6202020-06-11
40Pit286132.4602020-11-27
41Pit283132.4502020-11-09
42Pit131132.3702020-06-02
43Pit123132.3502018-11-12
44Pit279132.3302020-10-19
45Pit121132.3202019-12-30
46Pit266132.3102020-09-11
47Pit179132.2102020-02-21
48Pit200132.1602019-09-29
49Pit232132.1302020-06-02
50Pit1132.0802018-06-08