RankPlayerScoreDate
1ya116.5602022-06-29
2GABI116.5002022-06-29
3GERTI113.3902022-06-29
4Patty109.5102022-06-30
5юра103.0702022-06-29
6sette75.0202022-06-29
7x69.5102022-06-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Rubberduck124.0002022-06-27
2юра122.6202022-06-28
3ирина118.1302022-06-24
4GERTI117.0802022-06-28
5RED116.9202022-06-25
6ya116.5602022-06-29
7GABI116.5002022-06-29
8kz116.3002022-06-28
9kkk113.1402022-06-23
10Faun Hamsun112.8102022-06-26
11Patty109.5102022-06-30
12A jon108.0302022-06-27
13Светлана106.6102022-06-28
14AJJA106.2502022-06-27
15alfa105.7302022-06-26
16ola104.5302022-06-27
17ammaPeta103.0902022-06-26
18Sigurlín102.3002022-06-27
1920220628102.1502022-06-28
20AZZURRA94.0502022-06-24
21sette90.1602022-06-25
22Eaz71.2302022-06-24
23x69.5102022-06-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1G42128.1602022-06-01
2Rubberduck125.9002022-06-02
3юра124.2502022-06-18
4asa119.4902022-06-05
5Help me119.4802022-06-23
6GABI118.3202022-06-12
7ирина118.1302022-06-24
8GERTI117.6402022-06-06
9ya117.3402022-06-14
10RED117.2702022-06-23
11halszka116.5002022-06-20
12kz116.3002022-06-28
13BLUE116.2202022-06-16
14kkk113.1402022-06-23
15kk113.0702022-06-23
16Faun Hamsun112.9102022-06-22
17er112.8602022-06-19
18gm112.3502022-06-09
19MEG112.3102022-06-10
20Sam B111.8102022-06-17
21EE111.3702022-06-03
22GRB111.2702022-06-08
23Patty109.7702022-06-02
24Hélio Sales109.2502022-06-14
25Mati109.1202022-06-06
26adam108.7002022-06-14
27AALLEE108.3602022-06-11
28A jon108.0302022-06-27
29tomaten106.7102022-06-18
30Светлана106.6102022-06-28
31AJJA106.2502022-06-27
32alfa105.7302022-06-26
330la104.9502022-06-02
34ola104.5302022-06-27
35loke104.0902022-06-18
36ammaLilja103.7002022-06-20
37ammaPeta103.0902022-06-26
38Sigurlín102.3002022-06-27
3920220628102.1502022-06-28
40alicja102.0402022-06-11
41joho99.7902022-06-17
42AZZURRA94.0502022-06-24
43mary92.3902022-06-06
44sette90.1602022-06-25
45Eaz88.6702022-06-14
46jadisse87.3502022-06-16
47zzz 14178.5302022-06-03
48frida70.4802022-06-11
49x69.5102022-06-29
50marisa spin66.3602022-06-06
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Tony Bannon147.4902018-03-26
2G42140.0202021-07-02
3Number 1138.2802017-09-28
4Papadopolis137.9502018-03-30
5Silver surfer135.6802017-09-16
6Surfmeister135.6202017-10-12
7Costa Rica135.4702017-10-12
8Pozor135.2002017-10-12
9Oak135.1402017-09-28
10Pit135135.1202020-01-18
11Pit134135.0902018-11-29
12Krampus135.0102017-09-09
13Chronic134.9802017-10-12
141134.9302017-08-10
15Pit125134.9302020-01-05
16Pit207134.7702020-04-13
17Pit287134.7602020-11-28
18Pir280134.6102020-10-28
19Pit277134.0602020-10-15
20Pit124134.0502018-11-13
21a1133.8902021-03-22
22Pit122133.8702020-01-02
23Pit128133.8202020-01-08
24Pit188133.7202020-02-26
25Pit256133.7102020-07-21
26Pit229133.6702020-05-28
27Pit278133.6602020-10-18
28Pit276133.3302020-10-14
29Pit152133.3002019-03-09
30Pit275133.2802020-10-12
31Pit160133.1002019-03-30
32Pit189132.9902020-02-27
33Pit288132.9802020-11-29
34Pit154132.9302020-02-11
35Pit273132.7902020-09-28
36Pit119132.7702018-10-29
37Pit182132.6502019-08-07
38Pit206132.6402019-11-26
39Pit133132.6202020-01-16
40Pit233132.6202020-06-11
41Pit286132.4602020-11-27
42Pit283132.4502020-11-09
43Pit131132.3702020-06-02
44Pit123132.3502018-11-12
45Pit279132.3302020-10-19
46Pit121132.3202019-12-30
47Pit266132.3102020-09-11
48Pit179132.2102020-02-21
49Pit200132.1602019-09-29
50Pit232132.1302020-06-02