RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1caz62105.7502022-05-14
2Charlotte77.3502022-05-11
RankPlayerScoreDate
1caz62105.7502022-05-14
2kingri87.8002022-04-21
3Charlotte84.8502022-04-25
4Johanna78.0002022-05-01
5Charles Lee55.4002022-04-30
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Norma444555157.5002021-10-07
2Norma525674157.2502021-09-23
3Norma5152128202825157.0502021-11-19
4Norma500155.4502021-08-11
5Norma575757154.8002021-10-12
6Norma998889153.6002021-09-28
7Norma56576064153.3002021-11-24
8Norma100153.0002021-04-12
9Norma892345153.0002021-10-24
10Norma600152.7502021-08-13
11Norma0219151.5502021-07-30
12Norma515055151.0502021-10-06
13Norma300150.5502021-08-12
14Norma987654150.5502021-10-24
15Norma550150.4002021-08-15
16Norma115115150.0502021-09-19
17Norma654321150.0502021-10-21
18Norma7750150.0002021-09-02
19Norma880990150.0002021-09-22
20Normaaaaa149.8002021-02-28
21Jan767676149.5502021-10-11
22Harold65666768149.4002021-11-22
23Harold350053149.2502021-09-08
24Harold568723149.2502021-10-27
25Harold987654149.1502021-10-22
26Jan448765149.1002021-11-14
27Pete685149.0502021-08-26
28Norma46149.0002021-04-08
29Harold675675148.7002021-09-11
30Harold907654148.7002021-11-01
31Jan232323148.5502021-10-11
32Norma555565148.3502021-09-18
33Norma350148.2502021-08-12
34Jan765432148.1502021-10-23
35Norma725148.0002021-08-16
36Pete775880148.0002021-10-08
37Jan975147.8502021-08-24
38Norma975325147.8502021-09-11
39Jan225975147.8502021-10-05
40Harold548976147.8002021-11-05
41Norma2335147.7502021-08-01
42NJ147.6502020-12-19
43Norma5451147.6502021-07-31
44Harold76543147.6502021-11-29
45Norma555147.6002021-08-30
46Norma219147.1002021-07-20
47Harold665660147.0502021-09-26
48Pete876543147.0002021-10-23
49Janet146.9002021-02-17
50Jan343989146.5502021-10-18