RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Moo2.9502022-08-04
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Rozina491.0002022-07-19
2dida430.9802022-07-13
3JEN424.9302022-07-12
4humilde402.6202022-07-24
5krys394.3902022-07-09
6Moo2.9502022-08-04
7ch2.8102022-07-31
8shar1.8102022-07-15
9petri1.4702022-07-25
10C.Lo7802022-07-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Lisa720.1102021-08-19
2dini.645.6802021-06-05
3Ber630.1802021-03-09
4Anna Stella De Marchi625.5202020-10-07
5Anna Ste.la De Marchi620.5702020-11-13
6Anna Stella Dx Marchx617.3002020-11-26
7Anna Stella D. March.616.8302020-11-18
8Anna Stella D. Marchi614.5902020-11-09
9A. Stella De Marchi613.1702020-10-19
10Stefania Stella Marchi612.5702022-05-12
11Anna S. De Marchi607.8602020-11-02
12Anna Stella De M.rchi604.7402020-11-06
13Martina De Martino597.2802020-12-12
14Stefania Marchetti596.9202021-01-04
15A.S. De Marchi593.0302020-10-22
16dini586.8002020-05-07
17StefyStar586.7802021-02-25
18Anna Stella582.0702020-10-11
19vvv535.3102020-06-06
20StefyStar Marchi523.4502022-05-04
21Pj64521.3002021-06-15
22ng521.1402020-04-13
23Rozina 1519.7702022-01-17
24yoda518.7902022-05-27
25ts510.9302022-04-19
26Rozina491.0002022-07-19
27dida430.9802022-07-13
28JEN424.9302022-07-12
29humilde402.6202022-07-24
30krys394.3902022-07-09
31Moo2.9502022-08-04
32ch2.8102022-07-31
33shar1.8102022-07-15
34petri1.4702022-07-25
35C.Lo7802022-07-14