RankPlayerScoreDate
1jpt75.4412021-09-22
2BAS57.8342021-09-22
3jk56.0032021-09-22
4seryeti45.4552021-09-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1jpt75.4412021-09-22
2peetd74.3722021-09-17
3BAS58.9332021-09-20
4ff58.0902021-09-17
5Rozina 157.0162021-09-21
6jk56.0032021-09-22
7etomek52.9492021-09-18
8dan50.2992021-09-19
9seryeti45.4552021-09-22
10iso15.9232021-09-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Joy27160.9062021-09-06
2Satori88.0162021-09-09
3jpt75.4412021-09-22
4peetd74.3722021-09-17
5Colonial Glass Man70.8682021-09-05
6lena64.2382021-09-07
7zdf63.7372021-09-12
8klos63.3742021-09-02
9maxi62.9662021-08-28
10ma62.7122021-09-04
11pit62.3802021-08-29
12halszka62.1332021-08-24
13quicki61.3102021-09-08
14xyz61.2532021-09-11
15manu60.9212021-09-01
16maria60.4052021-08-27
17pp59.1942021-09-14
18BAS58.9332021-09-20
19ibrahim58.8442021-08-25
20mia58.2002021-09-03
21ff58.0902021-09-17
22Rozina57.9852021-08-29
23mi57.3482021-09-06
24Rozina 157.0162021-09-21
25jk56.0032021-09-22
26etomek52.9492021-09-18
27dan52.1612021-09-09
28hi49.9032021-08-30
29ERE49.4162021-08-27
30wang46.4292021-09-13
31AAA46.0192021-09-12
32seryeti45.4552021-09-22
33Krystyna39.9292021-09-09
34Francesco38.1922021-08-25
35olden34.9092021-09-04
36lollo32.8682021-09-08
37nardeli23.1672021-08-25
38vivi19.9492021-08-29
39Dazz18.6852021-08-31
40iso15.9232021-09-18
41Jenna15.1982021-09-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Colonial Glass Man226.7492021-07-06
2Mohican223.9092021-02-01
3obelix221.4812021-01-22
411111183.9412021-01-12
5Joy27174.4472021-08-05
6dini161.2542021-01-16
7radio65141.5152021-01-23
8Joy27j138.7022021-06-20
9dany116.2532021-01-26
10etomek115.0182021-03-12
11xxxx114.1432021-07-10
12Riet108.4792021-01-18
13mumba106.5062021-01-13
14DEM103.9152021-06-04
15govelena95.3042021-01-27
16Rietv95.1162021-01-14
17ala92.7812021-01-18
18Satori88.0162021-09-09
19peetd83.7932021-02-12
20MARALIA80.4212021-01-24
21Rietje79.9192021-01-13
22Petra am Montag78.4952021-06-28
23Petra aus Sachsen77.3802021-06-28
24ola76.3002021-01-16
25jpt75.4412021-09-22
26as73.9482021-01-17
27OMA PETRA AUS S73.6712021-07-08
28Czesława73.3582021-02-19
29PETRA AM MITTWOCH72.8472021-06-30
30Petra am Dienstag72.4632021-06-29
31Ellie72.1692021-01-13
32RINYBRUCE70.9002021-01-12
33Joy70.1912021-06-12
34lena64.2382021-09-07
35zdf63.7372021-09-12
36klos63.3742021-09-02
37maxi62.9662021-08-28
38ma62.7122021-09-04
39pit62.3802021-08-29
40halszka62.1332021-08-24
41quicki61.3102021-09-08
42xyz61.2532021-09-11
43manu60.9212021-09-01
44maria60.4052021-08-27
45pp59.1942021-09-14
46BAS58.9332021-09-20
47ibrahim58.8442021-08-25
48mia58.2002021-09-03
49ff58.0902021-09-17
50Rozina57.9852021-08-29