RankPlayerScoreDate
1katmama20.8722021-06-22
2nina20.8072021-06-22
3betty g20.7532021-06-22
4Ritaa20.3782021-06-23
5Renate20.2202021-06-22
6Jamatho20.0882021-06-22
7Señorita kkk19.8912021-06-23
8RinyBruce19.2872021-06-23
9mausi18.9422021-06-23
10Marga196016.0732021-06-22
11q11.9142021-06-22
12Werner10.0912021-06-23
13Raeder6.2042021-06-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Sunshine 24.9472021-06-22
2MASH24.3292021-06-19
3Magdalena Bartnik23.1242021-06-21
4zuza23.1172021-06-17
5jun22.9782021-06-22
6betty g22.9392021-06-22
7kika22.8162021-06-16
8katmama22.6762021-06-21
9lolo22.4602021-06-18
10Ritaa21.5532021-06-18
11Jamatho21.0252021-06-21
12Lina20.9372021-06-21
13nina20.8072021-06-22
14Lenore20.6872021-06-17
15mausi20.6332021-06-21
16Renate20.2202021-06-22
17Señorita kkk20.2102021-06-22
18RinyBruce20.1702021-06-17
19Marga196019.8402021-06-17
20mari19.7042021-06-16
21jk19.4192021-06-22
22seet17.5682021-06-19
23BON anne17.5372021-06-19
24Werner17.1942021-06-17
25cheope17.0922021-06-18
26BON ana17.0562021-06-17
27Abel16.6452021-06-18
28BON ana l16.3102021-06-18
29Marga 1296015.1122021-06-20
30BON ana on14.1352021-06-19
31Zanele13.6012021-06-20
32Max12.7252021-06-22
33wern12.3042021-06-20
34q11.9142021-06-22
35roxette11.0742021-06-20
36lia10.6482021-06-20
37Tyna10.3342021-06-19
38r9.5732021-06-17
39Albert8.7692021-06-18
40Raeder6.2042021-06-22
41pati2.0282021-06-21
421000000000000000000000008342021-06-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Sunshine 28.4862021-06-02
2ΝΙΚΟΣ28.3072021-06-01
3Jamatho26.8172021-06-02
4jun25.6162021-06-08
5Magdalena Bartnik25.6052021-06-11
6nn24.8892021-06-09
7Ν.Χ24.3842021-06-02
8ni24.3642021-06-14
9MASH24.3292021-06-19
10kika23.9272021-06-15
11katmama23.6222021-06-01
12Ritaa23.4942021-06-09
13344 fofo23.3462021-05-31
14betty g23.2492021-06-04
15zuza23.1172021-06-17
16mitzi23.0482021-06-06
17lola22.9612021-06-09
18lolo22.4602021-06-18
19katama22.4582021-06-03
20fofi6622.4112021-06-13
21C22.3752021-06-16
22ν22.3452021-05-26
23mari22.3322021-06-06
24RinyBruce22.2792021-06-15
25Lenore22.2702021-06-04
26Señorita kkk22.1722021-05-28
27nina21.9912021-06-14
28mia21.9732021-05-29
29conchita21.5462021-06-03
30alina21.5022021-06-05
31mausi21.4042021-06-04
32@20.9592021-06-03
33Lina20.9372021-06-21
34Ина20.6502021-06-14
35cheope20.6442021-05-31
36Britten Sweden20.6152021-06-03
37me20.5762021-06-11
38krikri9920.5122021-06-09
39Renate20.2202021-06-22
40Marga196019.8402021-06-17
41Renate 419.7942021-05-30
42Caro19.7012021-05-27
43jk19.4192021-06-22
44bartek19.0832021-06-08
45Cmw18.9612021-06-07
46Renate 218.9602021-06-02
47Renate 318.8962021-05-30
48mau18.6512021-06-01
49BON an18.6422021-06-10
50fofo9918.5742021-06-04
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Tony Bannon42.0332018-06-13
2nnnn33.1392019-11-10
3Токмак32.9832019-08-09
4Sakuzo32.2462018-10-05
5mom32.1242017-06-07
6Алекс31.4872019-10-22
7Татьяна Полт30.5762019-03-28
8Magdalena Bartnik30.3232021-04-12
918071830.0372019-11-04
10mix29.4182020-04-22
11jun29.1482021-04-10
12Tammy28.9192018-05-03
13Mr.Oshimaida28.9092018-03-19
14Vance28.7592018-03-28
15Jiro28.5642018-03-12
16Jenn28.4972020-08-19
17Ν28.4942021-01-28
18Sunshine 28.4862021-06-02
19ΝΙΚΟΣ28.3072021-06-01
20Татьяна28.2212018-10-04
21PJ27.7882020-03-15
22Tammy Jr27.7832018-03-12
23Tim27.6892018-05-16
24snoopy27.5782018-11-02
25Aster27.4942017-04-06
26nnnnn27.4922018-03-12
27Exia27.3842018-09-03
28asada27.3112017-05-22
29Вен27.1612019-05-04
30Светлана26.9602019-10-14
31Q26.9322017-05-13
32Nana26.9042020-02-20
33Jamatho26.8172021-06-02
34NIKOS26.8152021-04-27
35Nikki26.7982021-03-27
36любовь26.7932019-02-28
37Ноябрина26.7462017-11-06
38Алена26.6832018-02-06
39kira26.4802018-04-18
40Koji26.4162018-02-21
41Кар26.3012019-12-01
42ΝΝΝΝΝ26.2192019-08-29
432619126.1912018-10-03
44на26.0992019-01-25
45eee26.0152019-02-25
46jjj25.9232021-05-11
47mitzi25.9222021-05-23
480510202025.9152020-10-05
49nn24.8892021-06-09
50Ν.Χ24.3842021-06-02